Boobieblog.Com - Info boobieblog.com

boobieblog.com receives about 15,000 unique visitors and 35,250 (2.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $214.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $123,490.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank boobieblog.com is ranked number 30,690 in the world and 0.003% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Newark, New Jersey, 07102, United States and links to network IP address 199.80.58.14. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with boobieblog.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is boobieblog.com?

15K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
15,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
450,000
Pages per Visit:
2.35
Daily Pageviews:
35,250
Alexa Rank:
30,690 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.003%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 34.0%32.5%15272
United Kingdom 11.9%9.8%8740
Spain 4.6%4.0%13943
Greece 4.4%2.5%5328
Germany 3.8%11.8%21389
Italy 3.4%4.8%17585
Canada 3.4%2.3%16602
Australia 3.3%3.8%10097
India 3.1%5.0%33872
France 2.2%1.9%37261
Mexico 1.6%1.6%19515
Russian Federation 1.3%1.5%66236
Finland 1.3%0.5%10561
Netherlands 1.2%0.6%28653
Sweden 1.1%1.1%13530
Egypt 1.0%1.7%12740
Switzerland 1.0%0.4%17282
Belgium 0.9%0.6%20954
Brazil 0.8%0.5%65080
Austria 0.7%0.3%28832
Ireland 0.6%0.3%18705
Poland 0.5%0.3%60949
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%31285
Argentina 0.5%0.2%35544
South Africa 0.5%0.5%28461

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
boobieblog.com
100.00%100.00%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush boobieblog.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  boobieblog.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  58,964
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  11,953
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  18,549
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $182.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  42
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is boobieblog.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,503
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much boobieblog.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$214.69
Monthly Revenue:
$6,440.70
Yearly Revenue:
$78,361.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,456$131.40
United Kingdom 3,455$21.52
Germany 4,160$20.09
Australia 1,340$10.09
Italy 1,692$5.91
Canada 811$5.68
France 670$3.15
India 1,763$2.82
Sweden 388$2.06
Greece 881$1.59
Spain 1,410$1.57
Finland 176$1.28
Netherlands 212$1.08
Russian Federation 529$1.07
Belgium 212$1.04
Switzerland 141$0.86
South Africa 176$0.78
Mexico 564$0.55
Ireland 106$0.52
Egypt 599$0.49
Austria 106$0.34
Brazil 176$0.31
Czech Republic 106$0.23
Poland 106$0.19
Argentina 71$0.08

How much money do boobieblog.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.31
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,239.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,079.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,245
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
187,336
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,279,256
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,062$23.65
Germany 1,206$5.83
United Kingdom 553$3.44
Australia 268$2.02
Canada 203$1.42
Italy 288$1.00
India 494$0.79
Greece 344$0.62
Sweden 109$0.58
France 74$0.35
Spain 268$0.30
Finland 41$0.29
Ireland 41$0.20
Netherlands 36$0.18
Switzerland 25$0.15
Belgium 25$0.13
Austria 27$0.09
Russian Federation 32$0.06
Poland 35$0.06
Mexico 51$0.05
Egypt 30$0.02
Czech Republic 11$0.02
Brazil 11$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Argentina 10$0.01

How much is boobieblog.com worth?

Website Value:
$123,490.86

Where is boobieblog.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.80.58.14
ASN:
AS13909 
ISP:
Techie Hosting, Inc. 
Server Location:
Newark
New Jersey, NJ
07102
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 199.80.58.14

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does boobieblog.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1372 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/cache/wptouch-0685fc825157e7ff3f84f10ba943e0ddcebc038f.js
http://w.sharethis.com/button/st_insights.js
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/simple-share-buttons-adder/js/ssba.min.js?ver=4.6.1
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-js.js?ver=2.73.1
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/yuzo-related-post/assets/js/jquery.equalizer.js?ver=5.12.52
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.6.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/modules/wptouch-icons/css/wptouch-icons.css?ver=07078a97d66756f213dbca3e379bf084
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Fjalla+One%3A400%7COpen+Sans%3A400%2C700%2C400italic%2C700italic&ver=07078a97d66756f213dbca3e379bf084
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/modules/flickity/flickity.min.css?ver=07078a97d66756f213dbca3e379bf084
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/modules/slideout/slideout.css?ver=4.6.1
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/default/style.css?ver=59cec5977bb7309e6511c6199e67082e
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-css.css?ver=2.73.1
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/yuzo-related-post/assets/css/style.css?ver=5.12.52
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/bauhaus/default/style.css?ver=59cec5977bb7309e6511c6199e67082e

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 231.9KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/cache/wptouch-0685fc825157e7ff3f84f10ba943e0ddcebc038f.js could save 79.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 could save 61.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/default/style.css?ver=59cec5977bb7309e6511c6199e67082e could save 18.4KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/ could save 17.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/bauhaus/default/style.css?ver=59cec5977bb7309e6511c6199e67082e could save 16.1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/yuzo-related-post/assets/css/style.css?ver=5.12.52 could save 9.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/modules/wptouch-icons/css/wptouch-icons.css?ver=07078a97d66756f213dbca3e379bf084 could save 6.6KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.6.1 could save 6.3KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 could save 5.9KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/yuzo-related-post/assets/js/jquery.equalizer.js?ver=5.12.52 could save 3.9KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-js.js?ver=2.73.1 could save 2.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-css.css?ver=2.73.1 could save 1.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/modules/flickity/flickity.min.css?ver=07078a97d66756f213dbca3e379bf084 could save 1.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.6.1 could save 653B (47% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 126KiB (97% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/BoobieBlogIdentity.png could save 126KiB (97% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.85 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://w.sharethis.com/button/st_insights.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/BoobieBlogIdentity.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/AngelBabyTumblr1_small-128x150.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/DarcieDolceBoobieBlog-144x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/DarcieDolceBoobieBlog.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/Todayin***18129-144x144.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/WifeyBrunettePool1_small-128x150.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/WifeyBrunettePool1_small.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/cache/wptouch-0685fc825157e7ff3f84f10ba943e0ddcebc038f.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://static.supuv2.com/js/u5f32P8.js (6.5 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 19% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.4KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/wptouch-data/cache/wptouch-0685fc825157e7ff3f84f10ba943e0ddcebc038f.js could save 11.4KiB (11% reduction).
Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/yuzo-related-post/assets/js/jquery.equalizer.js?ver=5.12.52 could save 3.1KiB (49% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.5KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/default/style.css?ver=59cec5977bb7309e6511c6199e67082e could save 4.3KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/bauhaus/default/style.css?ver=59cec5977bb7309e6511c6199e67082e could save 3.6KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/yuzo-related-post/assets/css/style.css?ver=5.12.52 could save 2.6KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wptouch/themes/foundation/modules/wptouch-icons/css/wptouch-icons.css?ver=07078a97d66756f213dbca3e379bf084 could save 2.1KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-polls/polls-css.css?ver=2.73.1 could save 946B (35% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.boobieblog.com/ could save 4KiB (17% reduction).
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

boobieblog.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: boobieblog.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Jan 15 04:10:56 2018 GMT
Valid until: Apr 15 04:10:56 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: boobieblog.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Jan 15 04:10:56 2018 GMT
Valid until: Apr 15 04:10:56 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

boobieblog.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 11 Oct 2016 10:53:16 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.42
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.techiemedia.net
Rname hostmaster.techiemedia.com
Serial Number 2009111204
Refresh 600
Retry 900
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.80.58.14 600
MX mail.techiemedia.net 600
NS ns1.techiemedia.net 600
NS ns2.techiemedia.net 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-01-28
Domain Age:
13 years 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: BOOBIEBLOG.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.TECHIEMEDIA.NET
Name Server: NS2.TECHIEMEDIA.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=BOOBIEBLOG.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOOBIEBLOG.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.TECHIEMEDIA.NET
Name Server: NS2.TECHIEMEDIA.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 28-jan-2016
Creation Date: 28-jan-2005
Expiration Date: 28-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 11 Oct 2016 10:53:14 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with boobieblog.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
boobieblog.com widget